20m ST to ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM1 62.5/125 Duplex

20m ST to ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM1 62.5/125 Duplex: Electronics. Buy 20m ST to ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM1 62.5/125 Duplex: Fiber Optic Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM1 Duplex Zipcord 62.5/125 OFNR 。 ST to ST Connectors with Duplex Clip 。 100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss 。 Assembled in USA 。 Multimode 6.5/15 OM1 Duplex Fiber optic cable for gigabit optical network, specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications Connector ST to ST Jacket OD .0mm Fiber Mode 50/15 Jacket Color Orange Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 850/100nm Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material PVC Insertion loss ?0.dB Interchangeability ?0.dB Return loss ?0dB Vibration ?0.dB Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C 。 。 。

20m ST to ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM1 62.5/125 Duplex

20m ST to ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM1 62.5//125 Duplex
20m ST to ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM1 62.5//125 Duplex
20m ST to ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM1 62.5//125 Duplex