QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4,12 Strands, 3M 10ft MTP/MPO APC to LC Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe

3M 10ft MTP/MPO (APC) to LC Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4,12 Strands,: Electronics. Buy 3M 10ft MTP/MPO (APC) to LC Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, 12 Strands, : Fiber Optic Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. 3Meter MPO/MTP to 12x LC Uniboot Fanout Cable 。 9/125um,Singlemode,OS1,OS2, LSZH 12-Core Fiber 。 Female MPO Connector without PIN, Polish Type:APC to APC 。 Optimized for QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4 and QSFP28 100GBASE-PSM4 networks 。 Each cable 100% tested for low insertion loss(MPO <0.7 dB; LC <0.3dB) and back reflection 。 All our products are 00% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, 。 voice projects, or network deployments. 。 。 。

QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4,12 Strands, 3M 10ft MTP/MPO APC to LC Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe

QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4,12 Strands, 3M 10ft MTP//MPO APC to LC Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40//100Gbe
QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4,12 Strands, 3M 10ft MTP//MPO APC to LC Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40//100Gbe
QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4,12 Strands, 3M 10ft MTP//MPO APC to LC Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40//100Gbe